604.820.0555
604.302.3822
Sign In Now
|
properties.
Data was last updated 2025-06-25 at 20:18:11 GMT
Size: high-low
11 - 20 of 44
<
1
2
3
...
5
>
9352 Singh Street, Langley, British Columbia
$1,549,900
MLS
®
R3084894
Prop. Type
Single Family Residence
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
5/4
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
9276 Greer Street, Langley, British Columbia
$1,580,000
MLS
®
R3111237
Prop. Type
Single Family Residence
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
4/3
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
3 9235 Mcbride Street, Langley, British Columbia
$1,598,500
MLS
®
R3077055
Prop. Type
Townhouse
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
3/4
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
13.34AC Rawlison Crescent, Langley, British Columbia
$1,698,800
MLS
®
R3120610
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
51 9235 Mcbride Street, Langley, British Columbia
$1,715,000
MLS
®
R3073872
Prop. Type
Townhouse
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
4/4
Neigh.
Fort Langley
Area
Langley
Provided By
2 Percent Realty West Coast
Inquire
Add to Favorites
Map
Mortgage
More >>
For details, contact
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
9367 Casimir Street, Langley, British Columbia
$1,750,000
MLS
®
R3095330
Prop. Type
Single Family Residence
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
4/4
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
9067 Trattle Street, Langley, British Columbia
$1,798,500
MLS
®
R3106503
Prop. Type
Single Family Residence
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
4/4
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
9445 Kanaka Street, Langley, British Columbia
$1,829,000
MLS
®
R3055157
Prop. Type
Single Family Residence
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
5/4
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
22724 76b Crescent, Langley, British Columbia
$1,849,000
MLS
®
R3120949
Prop. Type
Single Family Residence
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
3/3
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
8983 Trattle Street, Langley, British Columbia
$1,899,000
MLS
®
R3119541
Prop. Type
Single Family Residence
City
Langley
Bds/Bths
3/2
Neigh.
Fort Langley
Area
Langley
Provided By
Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (abbotsford)
Inquire
Add to Favorites
Map
Mortgage
More >>
For details, contact
Patti Evans
at 604.820.0555
11 - 20 of 44
<
1
2
3
...
5
>
Copyright © 2026. Ubertor. All rights reserved.